Great quality. Light weight. Fast shipping.
M8 x 1.25 Titanium Nut


Vendor:Little Windows Brilliant Resin and Supplies
Dividers for Bangle Molds
Judge.me Verified Reviews
a little goes a long way
a little goes a long way...and it's very easy to mix
Hypnotic Peacock Epoxy Powder PigmentII was disappointed the light wasn’t an amber
II was disappointed the light wasn’t an amber color- instead it’s a bright white
EP Light – Golden Resin LED BulbExactly what I was looking for
Exactly what I was looking for. Arrived fast and on time. We’ll definitely be shopping here again. Thank you!
Medium Acacia Cheese Board by Lynn & Liana DesignsUse Dividers for Bangle Molds to help shape, contain, or set up epoxy resin pours where the selected dimensions match the project size.
Helps reduce messy pour setups, leaking edges, rushed form building, and sizing guesswork before resin is mixed for Dividers for Bangle Molds.
- Made for epoxy setup and containment
- Designed for resin blanks, molds, or pour setup
- Epoxy pours
- Casting setup
Dividers for Bangle Molds gives resin work a cleaner starting point. Good containment helps protect material, reduce waste, and make the final shape easier to plan.
Shipping Rates Shown at Checkout

Dividers for Bangle Molds
Product guide
Why choose Dividers for Bangle Molds
Built for
Resin artists, epoxy table makers, woodworkers, and shops using Dividers for Bangle Molds to plan a cleaner form, blank, or dam setup before a pour.
Problem it solves
Why it matters

Brand spotlight
Meet Little Windows Brilliant Resin and Supplies
Details
Product details and specs
- Brand or supplier: Little Windows Brilliant Resin and Supplies
- Product type: Silicone Resin Molds
What's included
Use and fit
How to use
Compatibility and best uses
Always follow the manufacturer's care, use, and safety guidance.
Shipping and returns
Shipping and returns
Shipping expectations
Returns and warranty
Your order gives back
Product FAQ
FAQs about Dividers for Bangle Molds
What size resin blank can I make with Dividers for Bangle Molds?
Does Dividers for Bangle Molds need edge sealing or release prep?
Can Dividers for Bangle Molds be used for deeper epoxy pours?
What should I check before ordering Dividers for Bangle Molds?
What comes with Dividers for Bangle Molds?
If you have any questions, you are always welcome to contact us. We'll get back to you as soon as possible, within 24 hours on weekdays.
-
Shipping Information
Use this text to answer questions in as much detail as possible for your customers.
-
Information
Share contact information, store details, and brand content with your customers.
-
Customer Support
Use this text to answer questions in as much detail as possible for your customers.
-
FAQ’s
Use this text to answer questions in as much detail as possible for your customers.
-
Contact Us
Use this text to answer questions in as much detail as possible for your customers.